Is Perdue Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Wheat Flour, Water. Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Garlic Powder, Spices, Dextrose, Natural Extractives Of Paprika, Spice Extractives, Onion Powder, Natural Paprika And Annatto Extracts. Contain Wheat.

Check Perdue Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich