Is Perdue Chicken Wings Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Up To 5% Retained Water. Minimally Processed. No Artificial Ingredients.

Check Perdue Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking