No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Perdue Grilled Italian Style Skinless With Rib Meat Carved Chicken Breast Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, SALT, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, DEXTROSE, DRIED GARLIC, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, DRIED ONION, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACTS, DRIED PARSLEY

Check Perdue Grilled Italian Style Skinless With Rib Meat Carved Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep
Soy Free? Perdue Grilled Italian Style Skinless With Rib Meat Carved Chicken Breast | Spoonful