Is PERDUE HARVESTLAND Grilled Chicken Breast Strips (20 oz.) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast With Rib Meat Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt Rice Starch Spices Garlic Powder Onion Powder
Check PERDUE HARVESTLAND Grilled Chicken Breast Strips (20 oz.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERDUE HARVESTLAND Grilled Chicken Breast Strips (20 oz.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
PERDUE HARVESTLAND Grilled Chicken Breast Strips (20 oz.) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep


