Is Perdue Harvestland Grilled Chicken Breast Strips (22 oz.) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast With Rib Meat Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt Potato Starch Cane Sugar Garlic Powder Onion Powder Soybean Oil Spices

Check Perdue Harvestland Grilled Chicken Breast Strips (22 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perdue Harvestland Grilled Chicken Breast Strips (22 oz.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingSandwichOn The Go