Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Perdue Panko Breaded Chicken breast Patties Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water. Contains Less Than 2% Of Brown Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, White Pepper, Extractives Of Celery Seed. Contains: Wheat.

Check Perdue Panko Breaded Chicken breast Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go
Oat Free? Perdue Panko Breaded Chicken breast Patties | Spoonful