Is Perdue Short Cuts Grilled Carved Chicken Breast Skin Less With Rib Meat, Chicken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, SALT, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL.

Check Perdue Short Cuts Grilled Carved Chicken Breast Skin Less With Rib Meat, Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go