Is Perdue Short Cuts Olive Oil & Rosemary Carved Chicken Breast Oat Free?

Ingredients
boneless skinless chicken breast with rib meat, water, contains 2% or less of lemon juice concentrate, soy protein concentrate, vinegar, salt, dried cane syrup, spices (including rosemary), dried garlic, olive oil, flavor
Check Perdue Short Cuts Olive Oil & Rosemary Carved Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perdue Short Cuts Olive Oil & Rosemary Carved Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Perdue Short Cuts Olive Oil & Rosemary Carved Chicken Breast is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Slice


