No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Perdue Short Cuts Roasted Chicken Family Size, 16 Oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, SALT, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL

Check Perdue Short Cuts Roasted Chicken Family Size, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwich
Soy Free? Perdue Short Cuts Roasted Chicken Family Size, 16 Oz | Spoonful