Is Perdue Simply Smart Breaded Chicken Breast Tenders Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Boneless Chicken Breast with Rib Meat, Water, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Yellow Corn Flour, Organic Yellow Corn Meal. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF Sea Salt, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Raisin Juice Concentrate, Organic Honey, Organic White Pepper, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Yeast Extract.
Check Perdue Simply Smart Breaded Chicken Breast Tenders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perdue Simply Smart Breaded Chicken Breast Tenders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Frozen


