Is Pereg Gourmet Couscous Pearl, 16 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina Flour (Contains Gluten)
Check Pereg Gourmet Couscous Pearl, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pereg Gourmet Couscous Pearl, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pereg Gourmet Couscous Pearl, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


