Is Pereg Mixed Spices Zahtar Passover Blend KFP 5.3 Oz. Pack Of 3. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quinoa Flour, Coriander, Olive Oil, Hyssop (Zahtar Leaves), Parsley, Sea Salt, Sour Salt
Check Pereg Mixed Spices Zahtar Passover Blend KFP 5.3 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pereg Mixed Spices Zahtar Passover Blend KFP 5.3 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pereg Mixed Spices Zahtar Passover Blend KFP 5.3 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


