Is Perello Cocktail Picante Pitted 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water; green pitted olives; black unpitted olives; gherkins (sulphites); silverskin onion; chilli (sulphites); salt; flavour enhancers: E621, E635; acid: citric acid,; antioxidant: ascorbic acid.

Check Perello Cocktail Picante Pitted 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perello Cocktail Picante Pitted 150g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSalad