Is Perfect Christmas Cinnamon Bun Popcorn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Whey Powder (milk), Yeast Powder, Molasses Powder, Flavouring (contains Milk), Salt, Ground Cinnamon, Acid: Citric Acid. Contains Milk. It may also contain unpopped kernels.
Check Perfect Christmas Cinnamon Bun Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Christmas Cinnamon Bun Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


