Is Perfect Italiano Grated Perfect Bakes 150g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200).
Check Perfect Italiano Grated Perfect Bakes 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Italiano Grated Perfect Bakes 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Perfect Italiano Grated Perfect Bakes 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


