Is Perfect Italiano Lactose Free Cheese Perfect Pizza 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cheese milk, salt, cultures (milk), enzymes, anticaking agent (460), preservative (200). High Stretch cheese (70%), Cheddar cheese (20%), Parmesan cheese (10%).

Check Perfect Italiano Lactose Free Cheese Perfect Pizza 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking