Is Perfect Italiano Lactose Free Cheese Perfect Pizza 150g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cheese milk, salt, cultures (milk), enzymes, anticaking agent (460), preservative (200). High Stretch cheese (70%), Cheddar cheese (20%), Parmesan cheese (10%).
Check Perfect Italiano Lactose Free Cheese Perfect Pizza 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Italiano Lactose Free Cheese Perfect Pizza 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking


