Is Perfect Life Nutrition P-Nufff Crunch Original -- 6 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Navy Beans, White Rice, Peanut Oil, Tapioca Starch, Organic Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Protein, Roasted Peanuts, Salt, Allergy Information: P-nuff Crunch Is Peanuts, Allergy Information: P-nuff Crunch Is Peanuts, Allergy Information:

Check Perfect Life Nutrition P-Nufff Crunch Original -- 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perfect Life Nutrition P-Nufff Crunch Original -- 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go