Is PERFECT OMEGA (PEACH MANGO) - 225ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Amount Per 1Serving, From 35, G, Polyunsaturated 2G, Monounsaturated 1G, Mg, Vitamin E 6Iu, Omega-3 Polyunsaturated, Total 750Mg, Epa 525Mg, Dha 225Mg, Purified Water, Fish Oil Epa & Dha Omega 3 (Sardine And Anchovy), Xylitol, Glycerin, Vitamin E, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavours, Natural Colours, Turmeric And Beta Carotene, Citric Acid

Check PERFECT OMEGA (PEACH MANGO) - 225ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PERFECT OMEGA (PEACH MANGO) - 225ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go