Is Perfect Pinch Green Goddess Seasoning Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, PARSLEY, ONION, GARLIC, GREEN ONION, TARRAGON, JALAPENO PEPPER, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, VINEGAR SOLIDS, EXTRACTIVES OF ROSEMARY (ANTIOXIDANT), NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON OIL & TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check Perfect Pinch Green Goddess Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Pinch Green Goddess Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder, Granule


