Is Perfect Pinch Green Goddess Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, PARSLEY, ONION, GARLIC, GREEN ONION, TARRAGON, JALAPENO PEPPER, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, VINEGAR SOLIDS, EXTRACTIVES OF ROSEMARY (ANTIOXIDANT), NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON OIL & TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check Perfect Pinch Green Goddess Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Pinch Green Goddess Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyLemonySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSeasoningMeal Prep


