Is PERFECT PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 390G Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Botanica Perfect Blend (Organic Brown Rice, Organic Quinoa, Organic Coconut), Organic Vanilla Flavour
Check PERFECT PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 390G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERFECT PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 390G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PERFECT PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 390G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


