Is Perfect Sports Diesel Vegan 100% Plant-Based Protein Blend Vanilla Ice Cream Natural Flavour Protein Powder Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut mct
- vegan coconut milk
coconut mct
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fave Bean Protein, Canadian Pea Protein, Modcarb (gluten-free) (organic Oat Bran, Organic Amaranth, Organic Quinoa, Organic Buckwheat, Organic Millet, Organic Chia), Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Solathin Potato Protein, Vegan Coconut Milk, Coconut Mct, Natural Flavour, Plant-based Cellulose, Stevia Extract. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Soy.
Check Perfect Sports Diesel Vegan 100% Plant-Based Protein Blend Vanilla Ice Cream Natural Flavour Protein Powder Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Sports Diesel Vegan 100% Plant-Based Protein Blend Vanilla Ice Cream Natural Flavour Protein Powder Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


