Is Perfect Ted Ceremonial Grade Matcha 30g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ceremonial Grade Matcha (100%)
Check Perfect Ted Ceremonial Grade Matcha 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Ted Ceremonial Grade Matcha 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCookingBaking


