Is Perfect Ted Matcha Latte Strawberry 250ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Drink (93%) (Water, Gluten-Free Oats (10%), Sunflower Oil, Salt), Strawberry Puree from Concentrate (1.5%), Agave Nectar, Ceremonial Grade Matcha Green Tea (0.7%), Natural Flavourings, Natural Colour (Chlorophyll), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate)

Check Perfect Ted Matcha Latte Strawberry 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Perfect Ted Matcha Latte Strawberry 250ml | Spoonful