Is PerfectTed Matcha Latte Vanilla 250ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Drink (83%) (Water, Gluten-Free Oats (10%), Sunflower Oil, Salt), Agave Nectar, Natural Flavourings, Ceremonial Grade Matcha Green Tea (0.7%), Natural Colour (Chlorophyll), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate)

Check PerfectTed Matcha Latte Vanilla 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee