Is Perfectly Healthy Mega Greens plus MSM™ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

* , Barley Grass , * , Beet Root Powder , * , Bilberry Leaf , Broccoli Powder , * , Carrot Powder , * , Dandelion Leaf , Garlic , * , Ginger Root , * , Red Raspberry Leaf , * , Rosemary Leaf Powder , * , Sage Leaf , Spearmint , * , Spinach , * , Olive Leaf , Alfalfa Leaf , Alfalfa Sprouts Powder , Aloe , Barley Sprouts , Beet Leaf Powder , Cabbage Leaf , Celery , Kale , MSM , Okra , Parsley Leaf Powder , Peppermint Leaves , Shave Grass , Strawberry Leaf , Watercress Aerial Parts , Wintergreen Leaf , Cauliflower , Avocado , Cucumber , Green Tea Extract and L-beta Carotene . * , 100% , Certified Organic , Ingredient , Made With : Concentrated Powder and Contains : Vitamins and Minerals . Vitamins : Vitamin A , Vitamin B , Vitamin B1 , Vitamin B2 , Vitamin B3 , Vitamin B5 , Vitamin B6 , Vitamin B12 , Vitamin C , Vitamin D , Vitamin E , Vitamin G , Vitamin K . Minerals : Magnesium , Phosphorus , Potassium , Carotene , Chlorophyll , Trace Minerals , Folic Acid , Niacin , Folate , Copper , Choline , Pantothenic Acid , Soluble , Iron , Fiber , Manganese , Omega 3 Fatty Acids , Thiamine , Tryptophan , Dietary Fiber , Calcium , Molybdenum , Caffeic Acid , Mineral Silica , Zinc , Boron , Silicon , Selenium , Histidine , Glycine , Tyrosine , Zirconium , Fibre , Chromium , Aluminum , Saponins , Phytosterols , Alkaloids , Tannins , Phenolic Acids , Riboflavin , Protein , Sulfur , Nitrogen and Salicylic Acid .

Check Perfectly Healthy Mega Greens plus MSM™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perfectly Healthy Mega Greens plus MSM™ is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep