Is PERFEITO Brazilian Natural Beef Seasoning, Fresh Garlic, Gluten-Free, 4 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unrefined Sea Salt, Fresh Garlic, Bay Leaves, Nutmeg, Cloves, Black Pepper Seeds, Jamaican Pepper, Cumin, Basil, Thyme, Oregano.

Check PERFEITO Brazilian Natural Beef Seasoning, Fresh Garlic, Gluten-Free, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PERFEITO Brazilian Natural Beef Seasoning, Fresh Garlic, Gluten-Free, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinatingMeal Prep