Is Performance Inspired Keto Cookie Indugence Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dairy Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Sunflower, Lecithin), Chocolate Chunks (Unsweetened Chocolate, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Soluble Corn Fiber, Erythritol, Chicory Root Fiber, Polydextrose, Natural Flavors, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Stevia, Monk Fruit
Check Performance Inspired Keto Cookie Indugence Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Performance Inspired Keto Cookie Indugence Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Performance Inspired Keto Cookie Indugence Chocolate Chip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


