Is Performance isolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate (MILK) (Emulsifier: SOY Lecithin), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Salt, Thickeners (466, 415, 407), Sweeteners (955, 950).

Check Performance isolate against your own diets in the app.