Is Performance isolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate (MILK) (Emulsifier: SOY Lecithin), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Salt, Thickeners (466, 415, 407), Sweeteners (955, 950).
Check Performance isolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Performance isolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
Pure And Simple High Performance Cooking and Baking Spray Canola Oil
PB2 Performance Peanut Protein With Dutch Cocoa Plant Powder
Vega Sport Performance Protein Drink Mix Chocolate, 29.5 Oz
Isopure® Whey Protein Isolate Unflavored -- 3 lbs


