Is Performance sports drink, orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, sugar, citric acid, natural flavors, salt (electrolyte), sodium citrate (electrolyte), ascorbic acid (vitamin c), potassium citrate (electrolyte), annatto extract (color), beta carotene (color), rebaudioside a (stevia extract).

Check Performance sports drink, orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go