Is PERFORMANCE SPORTS DRINK, ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT (ELECTROLYTE), SODIUM CITRATE (ELECTROLYTE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM CITRATE (ELECTROLYTE), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), REBAUDIOSIDE A (STEVIA EXTRACT).

Check PERFORMANCE SPORTS DRINK, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go