Is Peri Peri Rice Steam Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
COOKED YELLOW RICE (75%) (Water, Long Grain Rice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Turmeric), GARDEN PEAS (9%), RED PEPPERS (9%), RED ONIONS (3%), Rapeseed Oil, Spices, Salt, Flavouring, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Coriander Leaves, Roasted Onion Powder, Oregano Powder. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegans. NUTRITION TYPICAL VALL (cooked) Energy Fat of which satura Carbohydrate of which sugars bre Protein Salt STORAGE INFOR Food Freezer Star Marked Frazen Food Compartment of Refrigerator
Check Peri Peri Rice Steam Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peri Peri Rice Steam Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

