Is Perkii Billions of Probiotics Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, apple juice (25%), Lactobacillus casei, glazing agent (calcium alginate), natural flavours, natural colours (160a, 163ii), acidity regulator (citric acid), preservative (potassium sorbate), natural sweetener (960).
Check Perkii Billions of Probiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perkii Billions of Probiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Simply Fuel Protein Balls Probiotics Chocolate Coconut Peanut Butter
Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Ginger Plus Probiotics 18 Count - 0.90 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Ginger + Probiotics Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


