Is PERKii Tropical Splash Probiotic Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice, Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (161b), Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Natural Sweetener (960), L. Casei (contains Milk), Calcium Alginate. Contains Milk.
Check PERKii Tropical Splash Probiotic Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERKii Tropical Splash Probiotic Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


