Is Perla Crumbled Hard Aged Cheese, Crumbled Hard Aged Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW MILK, LACTIC CULTURE. SALT, AND RENNET
Check Perla Crumbled Hard Aged Cheese, Crumbled Hard Aged against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perla Crumbled Hard Aged Cheese, Crumbled Hard Aged in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


