Is Perla Crumbled Hard Aged Cheese, Crumbled Hard Aged Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW MILK, LACTIC CULTURE. SALT, AND RENNET

Check Perla Crumbled Hard Aged Cheese, Crumbled Hard Aged against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping