Is Perla Hard Soft Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW MILK, LACTIC CULTURE, SALT AND RENNET.
Check Perla Hard Soft Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perla Hard Soft Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
HardSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


