Is Perlenbacher 0.0% Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, barley mat flavouring, hops extract, acid: citric acid, allergy advice: for allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold, storage instructions: store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, best served chilled, additional information: suitable for vegetarians and vegans, multipack - not to be sold separately, nutrition information: typical values per 100ml, energy 97kj/
Check Perlenbacher 0.0% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perlenbacher 0.0% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


