Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Perlenbacher Lager 0.0% Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, barley malt, flavouring, hop extract, acid: citric acid.

Check Perlenbacher Lager 0.0% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Lactose Free? Perlenbacher Lager 0.0% | Spoonful