Is PERO FAMILY FARMS, SNOW PEAS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SNOW PEAS

Check PERO FAMILY FARMS, SNOW PEAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pod, Whole

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad
Tree Nut Free? PERO FAMILY FARMS, SNOW PEAS | Spoonful