Is Peroni Gran Riserva Rossa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Hops
Check Peroni Gran Riserva Rossa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peroni Gran Riserva Rossa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ATMNS GOLD GRN FREE GRAN TSTD COCONUT ALMOND
Sanpellegrino Aranciata Rossa Sparkling Orange And Blood Orange Beverage
Boars Head Proscuitto Riserva Stradolce Boneless - 3 Oz
The Original Madi Gran Panettone Traditional Italian Oven Baked Cake
Peroni Nastro Azzurro Beer Lager Import 5.1% ABV Bottles - 6-11.2 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Peroni Gran Riserva Rossa is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


