Is Peroni Nastro Azzurro Gluten Free Beer Bottles 12x330ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt , Italian Maize, Hops
Check Peroni Nastro Azzurro Gluten Free Beer Bottles 12x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peroni Nastro Azzurro Gluten Free Beer Bottles 12x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peroni Nastro Azzurro Gluten Free Beer Bottles 12x330ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


