Is Peroni Nastro Azzurro Italian Beer Fridge Pack 10 x 330ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt , Maize, Hops

Check Peroni Nastro Azzurro Italian Beer Fridge Pack 10 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peroni Nastro Azzurro Italian Beer Fridge Pack 10 x 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Peroni Nastro Azzurro Italian Beer Fridge Pack 10 x 330ml | Spoonful