Is Perrier Carbonated Mineral Water Lemon Flavor - 25.3 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check Perrier Carbonated Mineral Water Lemon Flavor - 25.3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Carbonated Mineral Water Lemon Flavor - 25.3 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Halls Relief, Relieves Coughs and Soothes Sore Throats, Honey Lemon Flavor
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
Where to buy
Perrier Carbonated Mineral Water Lemon Flavor - 25.3 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


