Is Perrier ENERGIZE Grapefruit Flavored Carbonated Energy Beverage - 6pk/11.15 fl oz Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mineral Water, Organic Yerba Mate Extract, Organic Cane Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Natural Flavors, Organic Green Coffee Extract (Caffeine).
Check Perrier ENERGIZE Grapefruit Flavored Carbonated Energy Beverage - 6pk/11.15 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier ENERGIZE Grapefruit Flavored Carbonated Energy Beverage - 6pk/11.15 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Perrier ENERGIZE Grapefruit Flavored Carbonated Energy Beverage - 6pk/11.15 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


