Is Perrier & Juice Drink Sparkling Beverage Strawberry & Kiwi - 4-8.45 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral Water, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Kiwi Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Black Carrot Concentrate (For Color), Natural Flavors

Check Perrier & Juice Drink Sparkling Beverage Strawberry & Kiwi - 4-8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier & Juice Drink Sparkling Beverage Strawberry & Kiwi - 4-8.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Perrier & Juice Drink Sparkling Beverage Strawberry & Kiwi - 4-8.45 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful