Is Perrier Lime Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 25.3 fl oz. Glass Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors, Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check Perrier Lime Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 25.3 fl oz. Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Lime Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 25.3 fl oz. Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Perrier Lime Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 25.3 fl oz. Glass Bottle is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteHarris TeeterHy-VeeWegmansCentral MarketIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


