Is Perrier Lime Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
mineral water, carbon dioxide, natural flavors
Check Perrier Lime Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Lime Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l)
LaCroix Lime Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans, 8 / Pack (Quantity)
KEY LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KEY LIME
Where to buy
Perrier Lime Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


